Ufone Utunes Code Subscribe Or Unsubscribe Rates

Ufone Utunes code subscribe of unsubscribe rates are available here. Ufone has provided all the details of Utunes codes subscribe and unsubscribe rates. Here we are giving you a comprehension overview of these details. Ufone is a GSM based mobile service provider in Pakistan and was established in 29th January 2001. Ufone is the fourth largest mobile service provider in Pakistan. According to a survey 2014, Ufone is having 24.6 million users all over the Pakistan and is holding a market share of 18%. Ufone is offering its services through both prepaid and postpaid. Pakistan telecommunication limited is the sole owner of Ufone. Ufone is offering Utunes facility for its prepaid and postpaid customers. Now subscribers of Ufone can set Utunes according to their own choice. With Ufone Utunes you can also present Utunes to your friend. That’s not just all, you can also record your on Utunes through IVR and can set it as your Utune. Here we are giving you all the details regarding to Ufone Utunes. These details will include Utunes Code, Subscription and UN subscription details. Rates to subscribe and unsubscribe are also available here. Customers of Ufone can get entire information from this single post. For further more information or for any queries regarding to Ufone Utunes code subscribe or unsubscribe rates you are required to stay in touch with our website as we keep uploading all latest updates for you.

Ufone Utunes Code Subscribe Or Unsubscribe Rates

Ufone Utunes Code Subscribe Or Unsubscribe Rates

Ufone Utunes subscription

Customers of Ufone weather prepaid or postpaid can subscribe to Ufone Utunes by following the below given method.

  • For subscription of Utunes simply type “SUB” and send SMS to 666.
  • You can also visit nearest Ufone franchise or Ufone sales and service center.
  • You can also dial *666# for subscription of Ufone Utunes.

Ufone Utunes code UN subscription

For the UN subscription of Ufone Utunes, Ufone customers are required to Write “UNSUB” and send SMS to 666. That’s just all what you need to UN subscribe Ufone Utunes.

Ufone Utunes codes

Following are the codes for Ufone Utunes for Ufone Prepaid and Postpaid customers.

Saans 6793841
Mashallah 6796
Man mera 6795961
Kaise bataaoon 6796923
Yaaram 6796927
Do lafzon ki 2556727
Kahin deep jale kahin 5012141
Zindagi kin a toote 67863489

 

Ufone Utunes rates

Features Tariffs
Daily charges Rs.1.20 + Tax/Day
SMS to 666 Rs.5 + Tax
IVR-666 Rs.2.5 + Tax/minute
Utune content Rs.5 + Tax
Weekly package Rs.5 + Tax/content change
Gift Utune Rs.5 + Tax

 

For more information about Ufone Utunes code subscribe of unsubscribe rates stay in touch with us.


Comments(2)

Leave a Comment